Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur Odds & betting tips

Fulham
1.79
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
0
Tottenham Hotspur
1.47
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
1
23.01.2023
FINISHED
Stadium:Craven Cottage (London)
Referee:P. Tierney

Statistics

  • Ball Possession
    53
    47
  • All Shots
    10
    10
  • Shots on Target
    5
    3
  • Corner Kicks
    3
    8
  • Yellow Cards
    1
    3
  • Red Cards
    0
    0
  • Shots off Goal
    4
    4
  • Blocked Shots
    1
    3
  • Shots inside box
    6
    7
  • Shots outside box
    4
    3
  • Free Kicks
    10
    10
  • Goalkeeper Saves
    2
    5
  • Offsides
    2
    0
  • Fouls
    10
    10
  • Total Passes
    485
    446
  • Completed Passes
    398
    349
  • Passing accuracy (%)
    82
    78

Tournament table

#TeamMP Matches PlayedMPW WONWD DrawDL looseLGF Goals ForGFGA Goals AgainstGAPTS PointsPTS
14Leicester City205312283518
5Tottenham Hotspur211137403136
9Liverpool19856342529
2Manchester City201433532045
10Chelsea20857222129
4Manchester United201235322539
16West Ham United205312172518
1Arsenal191621451650
17Wolverhampton Wanderers204511123017
20Southampton204313173515
3Newcastle United201091331139
13Nottingham Forest20569163521
19Everton203611152815
7Fulham21948323031
15Leeds United19469263318
12Crystal Palace20668182724
18AFC Bournemouth204511194217
8Brentford20794322830
6Brighton & Hove Albion19946372731
11Aston Villa20848232728
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship

Lineups

Fulham

PlayerGoalsGames
Starting Lineups
Starting Lineups
17B. Leno
13T. Ream
2K. Tete
31I. Diop
33A. Robinson
18Andreas Pereira
26João Palhinha
6H. Reed
20Willian
14B. De Cordova-Reid
9A. Mitrović
Marco Silva Coach

Tottenham Hotspur

PlayerGoalsGames
Starting Lineups
Starting Lineups
1H. Lloris
33B. Davies
15E. Dier
17C. Romero
12Emerson
14I. Perišić
5P. Højbjerg
30R. Bentancur
21D. Kulusevski
7Son Heung-Min
10H. Kane
A. Conte Coach

Odds for upcoming matches

Time
Match
1
х
2
U 2.5
O 2.5
20:30
TODAY,
2. Bundesliga
1.48
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Paderborn
1.12
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30
TODAY,
2. Bundesliga
1.39
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Sandhausen
1.81
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Darmstadt
22:00
TODAY,
Eredivisie
0.84
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Fortuna Sittard
1.52
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Sparta Rotterdam
22:30
TODAY,
Bundesliga
1.94
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Augsburg
1.32
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Bayer Leverkusen
23:00
TODAY,
La Liga
1.20
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Athletic Bilbao
0.61
Team strength rate
Team strength rate. Based on the last 5 games. The rate includes the following data: attempts and opponent's attempts, goals scored and conceded, successful attempts coefficient, game's status and opponent's current form.
Cadiz
All matches

Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur - who is the favourite and who is the outsider in Premier League game on 23.01.2023?

Bookmakers think that Tottenham Hotspur have more chances to win the Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur game in Premier League. You can bet on Fulham to win at odds of 3.45 or you can bet on Tottenham Hotspur at odds of 2.22.

What are the chances that this game will be tied?

Betting odds converted. 25.6% is the probability of the Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur to end on level terms.

Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur in Premier League: when is the kick-off?

Don’t miss Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur. It kicks off at 23:00, 23.01.2023
info