Allsvenskan tables

Allsvenskan 2022 standings page on Match.center provides overall/home/away league tables. Get all the latest information about the standings of the Allsvenskan season 2022.

Tournament table

info
#TeamMP Matches PlayedMPW WONWD LossDL looseLGF Goals ForGFGA Goals AgainstGAPTS PointsPTS
1Hacken3018102693764
2Djurgarden301767552557
3Hammarby301686602756
4Kalmar301569412751
5AIK301488453650
6Elfsborg3013107553549
7Malmo FF3013710443446
8Goteborg3014313423945
9Mjallby3011109333343
10Varnamo3091011344737
11Sirius309813314235
12Norrkoping3081012404234
13Degerfors3071013324931
14Varberg308715315731
15Helsingborg304521225217
16Sundsvall304224288014
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa Conference League (Qualification)
Relegation Play-off
Relegation